Startlijsten

Startlijsten 2021

2.5 ton TSDO

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Richard SmalbruggeFord 7000Hoge Hexel
Gerwin VowinkelIHC  Hoge Hexel
Rudi StokvisFIatWierden
Gerald MuisFiat 640Hardenberg
Dinand GeertmanIHC 523Bergentheim
Thomas BloemenkampRenault 75-32 TXHolten
Yvo ten BrinkeIHC 535Bergentheim
Ptjotr DibbetFiat 600Overberg

2.8 ton TSDO

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Gert HofLamborghini R603Balkbrug
Rik van LeussenSteyr 650Oudleusen
Suzanne NengermanSteyr 650Slagharen
Peter VeenaasZetor 5711Sibculo
Jirmo LucasIHC 453Tubbergen
JorgenJD 1630Drogteropslagen
Gerjan IHC 633Drogteropslagen
Roy HoekmanIHC 533Drogteropslagen
Ymke SchepersDeutz D55Drogteropslagen
Niek StokvisFord 4600Wierden
Richard SmalbruggeFord 7000Hoge Hexel
Gerwin VowinkelIHCHoge Hexel
Rudi StokvisFiatWierden
MarcoForson Super MajorCollendoorn

3.0 ton oude klasse

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Alwin BoschIHC 824Daarle
Henk BraakmanIHC 885Marle
Nick EkkelkampFendt 611Lemele
Arjen KamphuisHanomag Brillant 601Den Ham

3.5 ton TSDO

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Jirmo LucasIHC 453Tubbergen
BartIHC 744Koekange
Alwin BoschIHC 824Daarle
Albert LigtenbergIHCHardenberg
Wilco EggengoorSteyr 980Radewijk
Mark BakkerIHC 644Dedemsvaart
Harm KarsiesIHC 844 SDedemsvaart
Henk BraakmanIHC 885Marle
Jarco SmitJD 2130Raalte
Thomas SnijdersDavid Brown 1200Zuidwolde
Michiel KlasensFiat 880 DTCoevorden
Arjan ElderkampCase 1394Oudleusen
Martijn BorgerFiat 70-90Loozen
Kelvin HoekersweverJD 2120 SLemele
Kevin KloostermanIHC 724Hoge Hexel
Jacco BettingFiat 750Heemserveen
Shilah MoltmanIHC 844 SKloosterhaar
Rik ScholtenJD 2130Lemele
Meint BaronDavid Brown 1210Westerbork

3.8 ton oude klasse

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Sander HoekersweverJd 2130Lemele
Patrick BorgerFiat 70-90Loozen
Jeroen ScholtenJd 2130Lemele
Jorik BremmerFord 5000Marienberg
Thijs BoschIHC 824Daarle
Dennis LigtenbergIHC 824Hardenberg
Martijn VeermanIHC 644Rouveen
Gebr SmidLandini 9500Heemserveen
H MannesIHC 744Koekange
Wilco EggengoorSteyr 980Radewijk
Wessel RoelofsIHC 724Rheezerveen
BartCase 745 xlAne
Marc Case 745 xlAne
Jelle GrefelmanIHC 885Marle
Jarco SmitJD 2130Raalte
Nick EkkelkampFendt 304Lemele
Maik SchipperFiat 880Dalen
Michiel KlasensFiat 880 DTCoevorden
Remko TammingaFiat Someca 715Heemserveen
Jacco BettingFiat 750Heemserveen
Eveline VonderSteyr 980Nieuwleusen
Gerko BenjaminsIHC 624Rheezerveen
Shilah MoltmanIHC 844 SKloosterhaar
Jantalo TammingaFord Major Rheezerveen
Joge BramerIHC 844 xlWesterhaar
Lex van DurenIhc 745 S 

4.5 ton TSDO

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Mark BakkerIHC 644Dedemsvaart
Roelof BaasEicher 3105Slagharen
Arjan OttenSteyr 1090Noordscheschut
Gernand KramerMF 3050Tienderveen
Jannes BouwhuisZetor 8011 
Gerko BenjaminsIHC 624Rheezerveen
Gebr SmidLandini 9500Heemserveen
Alwin BoschIHC 824Daarle
DennisFord 7000Drogteropslagen
Jordy BroekroelofsCounty 1124Radewijk
Dries ZekhuisNew Holland T 3050Sibculo
HerbertIHC 744 Wilsum 
Joni HambergRenault Ceres 95Gramsbergen
Joge BramerIHC 844 xlWesterhaar
Thomas KlasensFiat 850Coevorden
Koen WinkelhorstFiat 680 DTHVroomshoop
Robin DuineIHC 845 XLVroomshoop
Roy van DurenUrsus BisonLinde
Dyami ten WoldeIHC Kloosterhaar
Tim MeijerinkFiat 70-90Dalen
Herman KootstraSame TIger 100Witharen
Gido LugiesIHC 845 XlOosterhesselen
Remko TammingaFiat Sameco 715Heemserveen
Jantalo TammingaFord Super MajorHeemserveen
Stefan van EssenDeutz Fahr 4.70Teuge
Bart aan het RotCase 745 XLAne
Marc aan het RotCase 745 XLAne

5.0 ton oude klasse

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Alexander PullenVolvo BM 700Heemserveen
Herman KootstraSame Tiger 100Witharen
Joey GrotemarsinkSteyr 980Hardenberg
Roy van DurenUrsus BisonLinde
Jannes BouwhuisZetor 1211Linde
Dyami ten WoldeIHCKloosterhaar
Erik van den BliekNew Holland ts 100Oud Lutten
Gebr SmidLandini 9500Heemserveen
Jan MulderIHC 1456Ommen
Jordy BroekroelofsCounty 1124Radewijk
Stefan van EssenDeutz Fahr 4.70Teuge
Lynn WunninkJD 6230Dalmsholte
Jorik BremmerFord 5000Marienberg 
Thomas BloemenkampRenault 103.12Holten
Giel LugiesIhc 845 xlOosterhesselen

5.5 ton TSDO

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Nick HindriksFiat 1300Rheezerveen
Olivier GoudbeekFendt 310Zuuk
Alexander PullenVolvo BM 700Heemserveen
JeffreyCase Maxum 5150Welsum
WeekampJD 6506Slagharen
Jan OttenSteyr 1090Noordscheschut
Arjan OttenSteyr 1090Noordscheschut
Roy van DurenUrsus BisonLinde
Antwan VeldmanSteyr 1100Slagharen
Jan MulderIHC 1456Ommen
Chris BruinenbergVolvo BM ValmetHollandscheveld
Abel PostJD 6230Nieuweroord
Jordy OosterkampFendt 311Marienheem
Stefan van EssenDeutz Fahr dx.4.70Teuge
erik van den BliekNew Holland ts 100Oud Lutten
Stefan HurinkNew Holland ts 90Anevelde
Jannes BouwhuisZetor 1211Linde
Jordy BroekroelofsCounty 1124Radewijk
Eddy HekmanDeutz D 10006Ane
Syl VeltinkJD 6920Bruchterveld
Arjan LeemgravenDeutz Fahr 6120Slagharen
thijs VeurinkJD 6110Collendoorn
Twan Klein VeldsinkDeutz 13006Voorst
Michel HiddingDeutz 13006Coevorden
Kevin GeertmanIHCLutten
BerjanIHC 1056 XLOmmen

6.5 ton oude klasse

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Johan DuivenIHC 1255 De Stapel
Gerjan ReindersJD 6520Bergentheim
Arnoud HuismanSteyr 8160Staphorst
Remco van LeusenFendt 6125Hulsen
Arjen HamhuisFendt 515Bruchterveld
Wim van de HeuvelIHC 1056Dedemsvaart
Wilfred SchottertNew Holland T6.160Oud Lutten
Nick HindriksFiat 1300Rheezerveen
Kevin LammersFord 8340Rheezerveen
Gebr SmidValmetHeemserveen
Bertina JansenIHC 1246Marle
Rutger SmeijersIHC 1246Zuna
Marc BoschIHC 1255Marle
Eddy HekmanDeutz D10006Ane
Geert HansCase Maxxum 5140Schoonebeek
Iris KnolSteyr 1100Dalfsen
Thomas SnijdersMF 2645Zuidwolde
Matthijs AltenaNH TM 125Rheezerveen
Lambertho DijkslagFord 9600Wapenveld
Mark BoerVolvo BM 800Wapenveld
Martijn BorgerRenault 145Loozen
Rick SpoelmanJD 4240 SRheezerveen
Joost WolbinkValtra N123Rheezerveen
Rene VeurinkIHC 1255 Stegeren 

7 ton TSDO

Roy KiezebrinkMF 6290Loozen
Gebr SmidValmetHeemserveen
Stefan ReindersCase Maxxum 150Holtheme
Rick KiewietJD 6910Radewijk
Sybren Fix Case Maxxum 125Dedemsvaart
Quint PlegtFendt 716Langeveen
Menno NijmeijerDeutz IntracLoozen
Wout Jan de WitJD 4240  Collendoorn
Marco BakhuisIHC 1246Marle
Marc BoschIHC 1255Marle
Gerjan ReindersJD 6520Bergentheim
Jens KramerRenault 145-14Tiendeveen
Nick EkkelkampFendt 611Lemele
Stefan NijmeijerJD 6125RAne
Rico OosterikNew Holland tm 125Bruchterveld
Sam HaarmanFendt 612-EZuidwolde
Dennis ImhoffJD 4050Laar
Ruben Ter WijlenCase Maxxum 115Gramsbergen
Mark BaronFiat 1180 THDrijber
Michiel DraaijersFendt 1180Oosterhesselen
Patrick van HartenValmet 2005Baalder
Chiel HuttenNH t6.125 SAne 
Wilfred SchottertNew HollandOud Lutten
Jan Gerrit BramerNh 8260Westerhaar
Dirk Jan Ter BrakeIHC 12455Daarler
HenriDeutz AgrostarLieren
Bryan BerendsFendt 612Nijbroek
Rick SpoelmanJD 4240 SRheezerveen
Jeffrey KruitboschCase Maxxum 5150Welsum
Olivier GoudbeekFendt 310Zuulk
Nick HindriksFiat 1300Rheezerveen
Mike PertienJD 6910Gramsbergen

8 ton oude klasse

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Bert van HellFiat 160-90Lutten
Frank BeltmanIhc 1455 XLHulsen
Martijn KnolSteyr 8165Dalfsen
Stefan FokkertIHC 1455 XLLemele
Rick SpoelmanJD 4240 SRheezerveen
Remco van LeusenFendt 6125Hulsen
Christian van OsCase MX 135Hardenberg
Bram WesselFord 8830Giethmen
Wout Jan de WitJD 4240 Collendoorn
Janick de WeerdFiat 180-90Staphorst
Wessels RoelofsNew Holland t 7030Rheezerveen
MennoDeutz IntracLoozen
Niek LamberinkJD 6240Lutten
William TimmerJD 4245Anerveen
Arjan DeterdFord TW 20Heemserveen
Robbert WelleweerdCase Maxxum 150Heemserveen
Jan van der SluisSteyr 8160Staphorst

9 ton TSDO

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Wouter BenjaminsNH T 7050Hollandseveld
Erik RoelofsNH t7030Rheezerveen
DennisFendt 612 Denekamp
Jeroen HopCase 1455 XLNijkerk.
C WoltersCase Magnum 7240Albergen
Arjen KnikhuisFendt 916Geesteren
Yordi KleeneFord 8730Balkbrug
Arnold HuismanFendt 614 IsaStaphorst
Maurijn DonkerNew Holland T7.270Gramsbergen
Lars SeinenCase cvx 1195Balkbrug 
Jurian HoekFendt 824Albergen
Dennis OdinkNew Holland T 7070Rheezerveen
Iwan GrotemarsinkJD 7800Ommen
Giel CompanjenCase Magnum 7130Giethmen
Reinier EkkelenkampNH T7.220Collendoorn
Wout Jan De WitJD 4240Collendoorn
Stefan OverwegJD7430Slagharen
Gerben HeerkesFendt 718Gramsbergen
Mark RamakerFendt 724De Krim
Rick PrengerFord 8630Zuidveld.
Niek LamberinkJDLutten
Wouter DonkersgoedVolvo BM 814Voorthuizen
Rutger MarkhorstNH 8870Brucht
Stefan MarkhorstNH t7.230Brucht
Gido LugiesJD 6175 ROosterhesselen
Arnoud HuismanSteyr 8160Staphorst
Remco OldehinkelFendt 724Collendoorn

11 ton oude klasse (oude zaterdag klasse)

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Jarno HartkampNH tm 190Enschede
Joey GrotemarsinkFendt 924Coevorden
Arne WaningeFendt 926Fluitenberg
Mitchel BrugmanFendt 824Balkbrug
Dennis OdinkNew Holland T 7070Rheezerveen
Ronald PrengerNH 8770 ADen Velde
Micha OdinkFendt 936Nieuw Weerdinge
Marcel MennegaFendt 920Eexterzandvoort

11 ton TSDO (oude opgaves voor de zondag!)

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Gerjan HulterNew Holland t 8040Anerveen
Gerben HamhuisNew Holland t7.270Bruchterveld.
Ron HeppenhuisFord 8830Langeveen
C WoltersCase Magnum 7240Albergen
Boet ArensFendt 828Agelo
Ralph Fendt 930Langeveen
Jesper KuipersFendt 828Nutter
Marco SmitFendt 824Biddinghuizen
Thijs NiemeijerFendt 916Langeveen
Joey GrotemarsinkFend 924Coevorden
Mitchel BrugmanFendt 824Balkbrug
Arne WaningeFendt 926Fluitenberg
Jurian HoekFendt 824Albergen
Giel CompanjenCase Magnum 7130Giethmen
Tjeerd de VriesFiat 180-90Hallum
Bram WesselFord 8830Giethmen
Stan NijmeijerNew Holland t7.270Den Velde

13 ton oude klasse (oude zaterdag klasse)

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Bas PrengerCase Optum Holtheme.
Oude LashofFendt 926Rossum
Tjeerd de VriesNH G240Hallum
Oude LashofFendt 926Rossum
Jurian HoekFendt 824Albergen
Bart veltinkFendt 933Bergentheim
Mike DreierinkValtra STer Wolde
Patrick BorgerFendt 924Loozen
Arne WaningeFendt 926Fluitenberg
Mitchel BrugmanFendt 824Balkbrug
Remco OldehinkelFendt 930Collendoorn
Jan Joost SchepersFendt 927 
Raymon Grote BeverborgMF 8730Bruchterveld
Marcel MennegaFendt 920Eexterzandvoort
Rick SpoelmanCase Magnum 310Rheezerveen
Thijmen SchepersJD 8335 
Gert UinekemnJD 8420Dalen

13 ton TSDO (oude zondag klasse)

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Patrick BorgerFendt 924Loozen
Arne WaningeFendt 926Fluitenberg
Mike DreierinkValtra STer Wolde
Ralph Fendt 930Langeveen
Jesper KuipersFendt 828Nutter
Gerjan HulterNew Holland T8040Anerveen
Mitchel BrugmanFendt 824Balkbrug
Boet ArensFendt 828Agelo
Remco OldehinkelFendt 930Collendoorn
Matthijs AltenaCase Optum 300Rheezerveen
Stan NijmeijerNew Holland T7.270Holtheme.
Marco SmitFendt 824Biddinghuizen
Erwin PrengerNew Holland T7.270Holtheme.

15 ton oude klasse (oude zaterdag klasse)

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Arne WaningeFendt 926Fluitenberg
Oude LashofFendt 926Rossum
Oude LashofFendt 926Rossum
Rick SpoelmanCase Magnum 310Rheezerveen
Bart VeltinkFendt 933Bergentheim
Mike DreierinkValtra STer Wolde
Patrick BorgerFendt 924Loozen
Mitchel BrugmanFendt 824Balkbrug
Bas PrengerCase Optum 270Holtheme

15 ton TSDO (oude zondag klasse)

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Arne WaningeFendt 926Fluitenberg
Remco OldehinkelFendt 930Collendoorn
Patrick BorgerFendt 924Loozen
Mitchel BrugmanFendt 824Balkbrug
Gert UinekenJD 8420Dalen

2.5 ton sportklasse

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Chiel WitteveenNew Holland 4010Raalte

6 ton Duits

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
John BoschIhc 1456 Den Ham
Iris KnolSteyr 1100Dalfsen
Arjen HamhuisFendt 515Bruchterveld
Roy de WeerdNH t6020Bruchterveld
Kevin GeertmanIHC 1255 XLLutten
Martijn BorgerRenault 145Loozen
Anita LohuisFendt Hulsen
Thomas BloemenkampRenault 103.12Holten
Kevin LammersNH 8340Rheezerveen
Michiel DraaijersFendt 1180Oosterhesselen
Gebr SmidValmet 905 Heemserveen
Rutger SmeijersIHC 1246Zuna
Robert NijmeijerCase Maxxum 5140Ane
Gerjan ReindersJD 6520Bergentheim
Jens KramerRenault 145Tiendeveen
Michel HiddingDeutz 13006Coevorden
Maik SchipperFiat F140Dalen
Geert HansCase Maxxum 5140Schoonebeek
Mark BoerVolvo BM 800Wapenveld
Susan uit het BroekIHC 1255 XlDedemsvaart

7.5 ton Duits

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Gerjan ReindersJD 6520Bergentheim
Patrick BorgerRenault 145-14Loozen
Remco van LeusenFendt 612 SHulsen
Martijn KnolSteyr 8165Dalfsen
Matthijs AltenaNH TM 125Rheezerveen
Arjan DeterdFord TW 20Heemserveen
DennisIHC 1255 Vroomshoop
Robbert WelleweerdCase Maxxum 150Heemserveen
NickTasscheFendt 612 Denekamp
Roy KiezebrinkMF 6290Loozen
Christian van OsCase  MX 135Hardenberg
Jan van der SluisSteyr 8160Staphorst
Rick SpoelmanJD 4240 SRheezerveen
Dennis ImhoffJD 4050Laar
Heinrich KortmanJD 4455Wielen
Lambertho DijkslagFord 9600Wapenveld
William TimmerJd 4245Anerveen
Gerjan VenemanMF 6280Bruchterveld
Chiel KuipersMF 5465Bergentheim
Matthijs ten BrinkeIHC 1255 Den Ham

9 ton Duits

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Bert van HellFiat 160/90Heemserveen
Frank BeltmanIHC 1455 XLHulsen
Ron HeppenhuisFord 8830Langeveen
Bram WesselFord 8830Giethmen
Reinier EkkelenkampNH t7.270Collendoorn
Stefan MarkhorstNH T7.230Brucht
Wouter BenjaminsNH t7050Hollandseveld
RIchard BeenenJDHolthone
Yordi KleeneFord 8730Balkbrug
Nick TasscheFendt 612Denekamp
Wildrik WoltersCase Cvx 1145 Ane
Giel CompanjenCase Magnum 7130Giethmen
Ronald PrengerNH t7.270Den Velde
Rudy HeppenhuisFord 8830Langeveen
Janick de WeerdFiat 180-90 DTStaphorst
Jeroep HopCase 1455 XLNijkerk
Wouter DonkersgoedVolvo BM 814Voorthuizen
Iris KnolSteyr 8165Dalfsen
Marc BramerFendt 822Westerhaar

Hobbysport 5.5 ton

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
JannemanVolvo BMHeerde
Team Red IndianIhc 856Achterberg
Johan GerritsenJD 4240SBalkbrug
Marcel MarkhorstFord 8000Brucht
Nick HulshofIhc 1066Groenlo
GravenIhc 1466Eibergeb

Hobbysport 7 ton

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Bryan VroegeJD 7810Dalen.

Hobbysport 3.5 ton

NaamMerk/typeWoonplaats
Christian ScholtenIHC 856Veenoord.
Jeroen ScholtenJD 6534Lemelerveld